Kyo no Kanbutsuya
Dried Kikurage (Ear Wood Mushroom) from Kumamoto, Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 熊本産きくらげ
Procured or produced on demand.Regular price €5,54Unit priceIijima Seitarou Shoten
Iijima Seitarou Shoten KN004: Yukari - Sundried, salt-pickled shiso leaves ゆかり
In stock (8 units)Regular priceFrom €5,65Unit price- OUT OF STOCK with no current procurement plans. If you would like to purchase, please contact us at help@yunomi.life for custom procurement or production.
Fundodai Goyo
Tomei Dashi Shoyu - Transparent Soy Sauce with Bonito & Kelp Broth by Fundodai Goyo Inc.
Very low stock (1 unit)Regular priceFrom €6,22Unit priceYunomi Pantry
Riken Sozairyoku: Japanese Soup stock, Hon-Katsuo-dashi, 5g x 12 packets 素材力だし 本かつおだし
Very low stock (1 unit)Regular price €3,67Unit priceYunomi Pantry
Riken Sozairyoku: Japanese soup stock, Konbu-dashi, 5g x 12 packets 素材力だし こんぶだし
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €3,67Unit priceTomizawa Shoten
Tomiz: Sakura Leaf Powder from Shizuoka 桜葉パウダー 30g
Very low stock (4 units)Regular priceFrom €5,65Unit priceFundodai Goyo
Heisei - Premium Quality Shoyu (Soy Sauce) by Fundodai Goyo Inc.
Procured or produced on demand.Regular price €6,50Unit price
OUT OF STOCK with no current procurement plans. If you would like to purchase, please contact us at help@yunomi.life for custom procurement or production.Kamagari Bussan Co., Ltd.
Amabito no Moshio Gourmet Yuzu Citrus Seaweed Salt by Kamagari Bussan
Regular price €6,78Unit priceKameya Foods
Kameya Foods: Farm Direct Wasabi Salt
Very low stock (4 units)Regular price €5,09Unit priceKameya Foods
Kameya Foods: Farm Direct Wasabi Furikake Rice Garnishing
Very low stock (1 unit)Regular price €3,96Unit price- OUT OF STOCK with no current procurement plans. If you would like to purchase, please contact us at help@yunomi.life for custom procurement or production.
Yunomi Pantry
Kanzei Wheat Gluten with Mochi Flour Added 麩一 もち粉入り かんぜ麸
Regular price €2,25Unit price Yunomi Pantry
#0797 Freeze Dried Sakura Blossom Powder (Japanese-grown)
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €5,20Unit priceYunomi Pantry
Freeze-Dried Sakura Blossom Flakes (Japanese-grown)
In stock (7 units)Regular price €5,20Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Ichimi with Kyoto-Grown Togarashi Chili Pepper - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 一味
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €5,65Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Shichimi with Japanese-Grown Sesame - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 京七味
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €6,21Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Shichimi with all Japanese-Grown Ingredients - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 国産七味
Very low stock (1 unit)Regular price €11,30Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Roasted Ichimi with Kyoto-Grown Togarashi Chili Pepper - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 焼一味 京都産
Very low stock (1 unit)Regular price €5,65Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Wakayama-Grown Sansho Japanese Pepper - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 和歌山産山椒
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €8,47Unit priceKyo no Kanbutsuya
Spices - Shichimi with Yuzu - Kyo no Kanbutsuya 京の乾物屋 京七味ゆず入り
Very low stock (2 units)Regular price €7,34Unit price